WEDNESDAY MEN’S SELF SELECTED JACKPOT PAIRS

1pm – 5pm

To play Wednesday Men’s Jackpot Pairs on 21 October  please complete the booking form below.

To cancel a booking please email dcolburn66@gmail.com

Bowlers List for 21 October 

Leads NameSkips NameContact Mobile Number
P SmartKevin SMART400697472
Rod BrunckhorstMax McLaren0401289664
John CrispNeil Hall54440959
Peter GallowayMark Butler54564597
Richard grovesMike alves0416191382
R KNOPKEGEOFF HONEYWELL54770721
Warren WatsonBrian Heinemann0467760025
Steve MasonRay Lamb0402494956
Peter WoodsJon Herriot0400229815
Van RoyMeacle0407145812